関東社会人リーグ日程

日程一覧表

№期日会場時刻カード
14/8静岡清水町10:00東日本東京ガス静岡ク
24/8静岡清水町12:00東日本新潟CREA法政FAHC
34/8静岡清水町14:00東日本白根ク栃木NEX
44/8東京東京ガス13:15東京HC桜杖会
54/8東京東京ガス15:00志木クアトゥラエ
64/8東京東京大12:30アレッサ大原ク
74/8東京東京大14:00東大学士一橋ク
84/15茨城阿漕ヶ浦13:00茨城ク木更津ク
94/15群馬みなかみ町12:00群馬クセントポール
104/15東京東京大11:30栃木NEXα丸紅
114/15東京東京大13:00アトゥラエ東京海上
124/15東京東京大14:30志木クSPHC
134/22千葉大原13:00東大学士大原ク
144/22千葉大原14:30WHEC千葉DPO
154/28埼玉武蔵大15:30東京HC武蔵ク
165/3東京駒沢10:00東日本静岡ク白根ク
175/3東京駒沢11:30東日本東京ガス法政FAHC
185/3東京駒沢13:00東日本Metro栃木NEX
195/3東京駒沢14:30TUSubmarine
205/4東京駒沢13:00WHECWhiteSticks
215/4東京駒沢14:30BluePanorama長野ク
225/12埼玉武蔵大15:30桜杖会武蔵ク
235/13茨城阿漕ヶ浦11:00群馬ク茨城ク
245/13千葉大原12:00セントポール木更津ク
255/13東京東京大12:30アレッサ東大学士
265/20千葉大原12:00成東東京海上
275/27群馬みなかみ町10:00群馬ク東京HC
285/27埼玉阿須9:00BluePanorama飯能ク
295/27埼玉阿須10:30大原ク長野ク
305/27東京東京大15:00WHECFHMC
315/27東京東京大16:30SPHCアトゥラエ
326/3東京東京大12:30東大学士長野ク
336/3東京東京大14:00アレッサ一橋ク
346/3東京東京大15:30TUFHMC
356/3千葉大原11:30WhiteSticks千葉DPO
366/10千葉大原11:00桜杖会木更津ク
376/10東京東京ガス13:15東京HCセントポール
386/10東京東京ガス15:00志木ク丸紅
396/10栃木今市10:00東日本新潟CREA白根ク
406/10栃木今市12:00東日本Metro法政FAHC
416/10栃木今市14:00東日本静岡ク栃木NEX
426/17東京東京大13:00SPHC東京海上
436/23東京東伏見18:15アトゥラエ丸紅
446/24茨城阿漕ヶ浦13:30茨城ク武蔵ク
456/24千葉大原10:30Submarine千葉DPO
466/24千葉大原12:00飯能ク大原ク
476/24栃木今市13:30栃木NEXα成東
487/1神奈川慶応大12:30三田クWHEC
497/1埼玉阿須10:30飯能ク東大学士
507/1東京東京大12:30長野ク一橋ク
517/1東京東伏見10:00東日本法政FAHC栃木NEX
527/1東京東伏見11:45東日本東京ガス新潟CREA
537/1東京東伏見13:30東日本Metro白根ク
547/1東京東伏見15:15BluePanoramaアレッサ
557/7東京駒沢10:00TUWhiteSticks
567/7東京駒沢11:30志木ク東京海上
577/7東京駒沢13:00東京HC木更津ク
587/7東京駒沢14:30桜杖会セントポール
597/8群馬みなかみ町13:00群馬ク武蔵ク
607/8東京東京大11:30栃木NEXαSPHC
617/15茨城阿漕ヶ浦14:00茨城ク桜杖会
627/15千葉大原12:00FHMC千葉DPO
637/22東京東京ガス13:00栃木NEXα志木ク
647/22東京東京ガス15:00アトゥラエ成東
657/28神奈川慶応大12:30三田クTU
667/28埼玉阿須10:30飯能ク長野ク
677/29神奈川慶応大12:30三田クFHMC
687/29東京東伏見10:00東日本新潟CREA栃木NEX
697/29東京東伏見11:45東日本東京ガス白根ク
707/29東京東伏見13:30東日本静岡クMetro
717/29東京東伏見15:15WHECSubmarine
728/4東京東伏見18:15東京海上丸紅
738/5神奈川慶応大12:30三田クWhiteSticks
748/19東京東京大15:30BluePanorama一橋ク
758/25神奈川慶応大12:30三田クSubmarine
768/26東京東京大11:30栃木NEXα東京海上
779/2茨城阿漕ヶ浦10:00東京HC茨城ク
789/2群馬みなかみ町13:00群馬ク桜杖会
799/2埼玉武蔵大15:30武蔵ク木更津ク
809/2東京駒沢10:00SPHC丸紅
819/2東京駒沢11:30志木ク成東
829/2東京駒沢13:00BluePanorama東大学士
839/2東京駒沢14:00大原ク一橋ク
849/2東京東京大12:30WHECTU
859/2東京東京大14:00WhiteSticksFHMC
869/2栃木今市10:00東日本東京ガス栃木NEX
879/2栃木今市12:00東日本Metro新潟CREA
889/2栃木今市14:00東日本静岡ク法政FAHC
899/8埼玉阿須17:30飯能クアレッサ
909/9東京東京大11:30栃木NEXαアトゥラエ
919/9東京東京大13:00成東丸紅
929/22埼玉武蔵大15:30武蔵クセントポール
939/30群馬みなかみ町11:00群馬ク木更津ク
949/30千葉大原10:30三田ク千葉DPO
959/30千葉大原12:00BluePanorama大原ク
969/30千葉大原13:30WhiteSticksSubmarine
9710/7千葉大原10:00TU千葉DPO
9810/14東京東京大13:00SPHC成東
9910/20埼玉阿須17:30アレッサ長野ク
10010/20埼玉阿須19:00飯能ク一橋ク
10110/21茨城阿漕ヶ浦12:00茨城クセントポール
10210/21東京駒沢10:00SubmarineFHMC
10310/21東京駒沢11:30東日本東京ガスMetro
10410/21東京駒沢13:00東日本静岡ク新潟CREA
10510/21東京駒沢14:30東日本法政白根ク
10611/4or11茨城東海高校未定入替東日本7位①1位
10711/4or11茨城東海高校未定入替①7位②1位
10811/4or11茨城東海高校未定入替②7位③1位
10911/4or11茨城東海高校未定入替③7位④1位