関東社会人リーグ試合結果

▼東日本

No期日会場チームチーム
14/8静岡清水町東日本新潟CREA11法政FAHC
24/8静岡清水町東日本白根クラブ23栃木NEX
34/8静岡清水町東日本東京ガス50静岡クラブ
45/3東京駒沢東日本静岡クラブ20白根クラブ
55/3東京駒沢東日本東京ガス21法政FAHC
65/3東京駒沢東日本Metro20栃木NEX
76/10栃木今市東日本新潟CREA01白根クラブ
86/10栃木今市東日本Metro40法政FAHC
96/10栃木今市東日本静岡クラブ14栃木NEX
107/1東京東伏見東日本Metro41白根クラブ
117/1東京東伏見東日本東京ガス50新潟CREA
127/1東京東伏見東日本法政FAHC00栃木NEX
137/29東京東伏見東日本栃木NEX02新潟CREA
147/29東京東伏見東日本東京ガス50白根クラブ
157/29東京東伏見東日本Metro100静岡クラブ
169/2栃木今市東日本静岡クラブ13法政FAHC
179/2栃木今市東日本東京ガス51栃木NEX
189/2栃木今市東日本Metro10新潟CREA
1910/21東京駒沢東日本東京ガス23Metro
2010/21東京駒沢東日本静岡クラブ02新潟CREA
2110/21東京駒沢東日本法政FAHC05白根クラブ

▼関東1部
No期日会場チームチーム
14/8東京東大関東1部大原クラブ12アレッサ横浜
24/8東京東大関東1部一橋クラブ01東大学士
34/22千葉大原関東1部大原クラブ01東大学士
45/4東京駒沢関東1部Blue Panorama35長野クラブ
55/13東京東大関東1部アレッサ横浜01東大学士
65/27埼玉飯能関東1部Blue Panorama30飯能ホッケークラブ
75/27埼玉飯能関東1部大原クラブ10長野クラブ
86/3東京東大関東1部アレッサ横浜61一橋クラブ
96/3東京東大関東1部長野クラブ11東大学士
106/24千葉大原関東1部飯能ホッケークラブ12大原クラブ
117/1東京東大関東1部長野クラブ50一橋クラブ
127/1東京東伏見関東1部Blue Panorama10アレッサ横浜
137/1埼玉飯能関東1部飯能ホッケークラブ13東大学士
148/19東京東大関東1部一橋クラブ02Blue Panorama
159/2東京駒沢関東1部Blue Panorama11東大学士
169/2東京駒沢関東1部大原クラブ50一橋クラブ
179/84埼玉飯能関東1部飯能ホッケークラブ12アレッサ横浜
189/30千葉大原関東1部Blue Panorama02大原クラブ
1910/6埼玉飯能関東1部飯能ホッケークラブ02長野クラブ
2010/20埼玉飯能関東1部アレッサ横浜33長野クラブ
2110/20埼玉飯能関東1部一橋クラブ013飯能ホッケークラブ

▼関東2部
No期日会場チームチーム
14/8東京東京ガス関東2部東京HC41桜杖会
24/15茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部茨城クラブ30木更津クラブ
34/15群馬みなかみ町関東2部群馬クラブ50セントポールス
44/28埼玉武蔵大関東2部東京HC60武蔵クラブ
55/12埼玉武蔵大関東2部桜杖会10武蔵クラブ
65/13千葉大原関東2部セントポールス01木更津クラブ
75/13茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部群馬クラブ10茨城クラブ
85/27群馬みなかみ町関東2部群馬クラブ21東京HC
96/10東京東京ガス関東2部東京HC30セントポールス
106/10千葉大原関東2部木更津クラブ00桜杖会
116/24茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部茨城クラブ40武蔵クラブ
127/7東京駒沢関東2部東京HC22木更津クラブ
137/7東京駒沢関東2部セントポールス01桜杖会
147/8群馬みなかみ町関東2部群馬クラブ50武蔵クラブ
157/15茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部茨城クラブ60桜杖会
169/2群馬みなかみ町関東2部群馬クラブ80桜杖会
179/2茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部東京HC16茨城クラブ
189/2埼玉武蔵大関東2部武蔵クラブ03木更津クラブ
199/22埼玉武蔵大関東2部武蔵クラブ50セントポールス
209/30群馬みなかみ町関東2部群馬クラブ20木更津クラブ
2110/21茨城阿漕ヶ浦関東2部茨城クラブ50セントポールス

▼関東3部
No期日会場チームチーム
14/8東京東京ガス関東3部志木ホッケークラブ03アトゥラエシズオカ
24/15東京東大関東3部栃木NEXα01丸紅
34/15東京東大関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ21東京海上日動
44/15東京東大関東3部SPHC41志木ホッケークラブ
55/20千葉大原関東3部東京海上日動01成東クラブ
65/27東京東大関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ13SPHC
76/10東京東京ガス関東3部志木ホッケークラブ03丸紅
86/17東京東大関東3部SPHC10東京海上日動
96/23東京東伏見関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ34丸紅
106/24栃木今市関東3部栃木NEXα14成東クラブ
117/7東京駒沢関東3部志木ホッケークラブ04東京海上日動
127/8東京東大関東3部栃木NEXα33SPHC
137/22東京東京ガス関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ20成東クラブ
147/22東京東京ガス関東3部志木ホッケークラブ12栃木NEXα
158/4東京東伏見関東3部丸紅42東京海上日動
168/26東京東大関東3部栃木NEXα23東京海上日動
179/2東京駒沢関東3部SPHC00丸紅
189/2東京駒沢関東3部志木ホッケークラブ23成東クラブ
199/9東京東大関東3部栃木NEXα23アトゥラエシズオカ
209/9東京東大関東3部成東クラブ12丸紅
2110/14東京東大関東3部成東クラブ10SPHC

▼関東4部
No期日会場チームチーム
14/22千葉大原関東4部千葉DPO20WHEC Tokyo
25/3東京駒沢関東4部TU05Submarine
35/4東京駒沢関東4部WHEC Tokyo12White Sticks
45/27東大駒場関東4部WHEC Tokyo31FHMC Tokyo
56/3千葉大原関東4部White Sticks24千葉DPO
66/3東大駒場関東4部TU11FHMC Tokyo
76/24千葉大原関東4部千葉DPO03Submarine
87/1神奈川慶応大関東4部三田クラブ30WHEC Tokyo
97/7東京駒沢関東4部TU03White Sticks
107/15千葉大原関東4部千葉DPO70FHMC Tokyo
117/29東京東伏見関東4部Submarine80WHEC Tokyo
127/29神奈川慶応大関東4部FHMC Tokyo08三田クラブ
138/5神奈川慶応大関東4部White Sticks04三田クラブ
148/25神奈川慶応大関東4部Submarine12三田クラブ
159/2東大駒場関東4部WHEC Tokyo50TU
169/2東大駒場関東4部White Sticks40FHMC Tokyo
179/30千葉大原関東4部三田クラブ13千葉DPO
189/30千葉大原関東4部White Sticks05Submarine
1910/7千葉大原関東4部TU05千葉DPO
2010/21東京駒沢関東4部Submarine51FHMC Tokyo
2110/27神奈川慶応大関東4部三田クラブ82TU

▼入替戦
No期日会場チームチーム
111/11茨城東海高東日本1部静岡クラブ14東大学士
211/18神奈川YCAC関東3部4部志木ホッケークラブ05SubmarineHockeyClub
311/25群馬みなかみ町関東1部2部一橋クラブ10群馬クラブ