・東日本リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/20大井サブ東日本栃木NEX5-1白根クラブ
224/04/20大井サブ東日本法政FAHC1-2新潟CREA
324/04/20大井サブ東日本東京ガス2-0山梨学院クラブ
424/04/20大井サブ東日本Metro Tokyo Hockey Club4-1大原クラブ
524/05/05大井サブ東日本東京ガス5-0大原クラブ
624/05/26山梨学院大東日本法政FAHC2-0白根クラブ
724/05/26山梨学院大東日本東京ガス8-1栃木NEX
824/05/26山梨学院大東日本新潟CREA2-2大原クラブ
924/05/26山梨学院大東日本Metro Tokyo Hockey Club3-1山梨学院クラブ
1024/06/16新潟城山東日本Metro Tokyo Hockey Club3-1新潟CREA
1124/06/23千葉大原東日本東京ガス5-0白根クラブ
1224/06/23千葉大原東日本山梨学院クラブ4-4栃木NEX
1324/06/23千葉大原東日本法政FAHC1-2大原クラブ
1424/06/29駒沢東日本山梨学院クラブ0-2法政FAHC
1524/07/13大井メイン東日本東京ガス10-1新潟CREA
1624/07/13大井メイン東日本Metro Tokyo Hockey Club7-1法政FAHC

・関東1部リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/20飯能阿須関東1部Alpinista信州3-0飯能ホッケークラブ
224/04/28駒沢関東1部Blue Panorama Hockey Club4-0静岡クラブ
324/04/28駒沢関東1部Submarine Hockey Club2-0茨城HC
524/05/18飯能阿須関東1部アレッサ横浜5-1飯能ホッケークラブ
624/05/19東大駒場関東1部東大学士0-6Alpinista信州
724/05/26飯能阿須関東1部茨城HC2-1静岡クラブ
824/06/01飯能阿須関東1部アレッサ横浜3-0飯能ホッケークラブ
924/06/02大井サブ関東1部Submarine Hockey Club3-2静岡クラブ
1024/06/02大井サブ関東1部茨城HC2-2Blue Panorama Hockey Club
1124/06/22飯能阿須関東1部飯能ホッケークラブ1-2Submarine Hockey Club
1224/06/23茨城東海高校関東1部アレッサ横浜1-0茨城HC
1324/07/13大井メイン関東1部Blue Panorama Hockey Club4-0飯能ホッケークラブ

・関東2部リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/06大井メイン関東2部成東クラブ2-0東京HC
224/04/06大井メイン関東2部一橋クラブ0-13ソルジェンテ群馬HC
324/04/13慶応日吉関東2部三田クラブ8-0丸紅(株)ホッケーチーム
424/04/27埼玉阿須関東2部一橋クラブ0-5SPHC
524/05/18慶応日吉関東2部三田クラブ5-0東京HC
624/05/25駒沢関東2部成東クラブ3-1丸紅(株)ホッケーチーム
724/06/02大井サブ関東2部木更津クラブ0-5丸紅(株)ホッケーチーム
824/06/02大井サブ関東2部成東クラブ6-0一橋クラブ
924/06/16群馬みなかみ関東2部ソルジェンテ群馬HC5-0東京HC
1024/06/22慶応日吉関東2部三田クラブ10-1SPHC
1124/06/29駒沢関東2部丸紅(株)ホッケーチーム6-1一橋クラブ
1224/06/29駒沢関東2部木更津クラブ1-2東京HC
1324/07/07早稲田東伏見関東2部丸紅(株)ホッケーチーム5-2SPHC

・関東3部リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/06大井メイン関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ1-0栃木NEXα
224/04/06大井メイン関東3部WHEC Tokyo0-27Tokyo Hockey Verein
324/04/20大井サブ関東3部セントポールスホッケークラブ3-4東京海上日動火災保険(株)
424/04/27埼玉阿須関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ5-0WHEC Tokyo
524/05/25大井メイン関東3部セントポールスホッケークラブ0-19Tokyo Hockey Verein
624/06/23駒沢関東3部桜杖会0-5アトゥラエシズオカ
724/06/23駒沢関東3部セントポールスホッケークラブ0-4WHEC Tokyo
824/06/29大井メイン関東3部桜杖会0-5Tokyo Hockey Verein
924/06/30早稲田東伏見関東3部アトゥラエシズオカ4-0White Sticks
1024/07/07早稲田東伏見関東3部桜杖会0-5東京海上日動火災保険(株)

・関東4部リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/20早稲田東伏見関東4部White Root4-6東伏見クラブ
224/04/21千葉大原関東4部駒場クラブ0-9TKHC日光
324/04/21千葉大原関東4部千葉DPO5-0YCU MÖWEN
424/05/19東大駒場関東4部千葉DPO3-3駒場クラブ
624/06/16山梨白根高校関東4部千葉DPO1-13White Root
724/06/30早稲田東伏見関東4部千葉DPO0-19東伏見クラブ
824/06/30山梨白根高校関東4部YCU MÖWEN0-5駒場クラブ
924/07/07早稲田東伏見関東4部YCU MÖWEN0-5White Root
1024/07/07早稲田東伏見関東4部東伏見クラブ6-1駒場クラブ

・関東5部リーグ

No期日会場チームチーム
124/04/06大井メイン関東5部FHMC 東京3-4志木ホッケークラブ
224/04/06大井メイン関東5部FireBird HockeyClub2-1ALDER飯能Sr.
224/04/28駒沢関東5部FireBird HockeyClub2-2FHMC 東京
324/05/05大井サブ関東5部ALDER飯能Sr.8-2TOKYO UNITED
424/05/18埼玉阿須関東5部成城クラブ0-6ALDER飯能Sr.
524/05/25駒沢関東5部志木ホッケークラブ1-1TOKYO UNITED
624/05/25駒沢関東5部FireBird HockeyClub5-1成城クラブ
724/06/23駒沢関東5部FHMC 東京2-3TOKYO UNITED
824/06/23駒沢関東5部FireBird HockeyClub2-3志木ホッケークラブ