更新日:2024年04月08日

No.期日会場時刻チームチーム
74/13神奈川日吉18:002丸紅三田クラブ
84/20大井サブ9:453桜杖会WHITE STICKS
94/20大井サブ11:30東日本白根クラブ栃木NEX
104/20大井サブ13:15東日本新潟CREA法政FAHC
114/20大井サブ15:00東日本山梨学院クラブ東京ガス
124/20大井サブ16:45東日本Metro大原クラブ
134/20大井サブ18:303セントポールス東京海上
144/20東大駒場15:301東大学士アレッサ
154/20早稲田東伏見13:304White Root東伏見クラブ
164/20埼玉阿須15:301Alpinista信州飯能クラブ
174/21千葉大原12:004TKHC日光駒場クラブ
184/21千葉大原14:004千葉DPOYCU
194/27埼玉阿須15:303アトゥラエWHEC
204/27埼玉阿須17:202一橋クラブSPHC
214/28駒沢9:305FirebirdFHMC東京
224/28駒沢11:151BluePanorama静岡クラブ
234/28駒沢13:001茨城HCSubmarine
245/5大井サブ10:005Tokyo UnitedALDER飯能Sr.
255/5大井サブ12:001東大学士BluePanorama
265/5大井サブ14:00東日本東京ガス大原クラブ
275/18埼玉阿須15:305成城クラブALDER飯能Sr.
285/18埼玉阿須17:201アレッサ飯能クラブ
295/18神奈川日吉18:002東京HC三田クラブ
305/19東大駒場11:001東大学士Alpinista信州
315/19東大駒場13:004千葉DPO駒場クラブ
325/25駒沢9:302成東クラブ丸紅
335/25駒沢11:155志木クラブTokyo United
345/25駒沢13:005Firebird成城クラブ
355/25大井メイン13:303セントポールスTHV
365/25群馬みなかみ11:302ソルジェンテ群馬SPHC
375/26埼玉阿須10:001茨城HC静岡クラブ
385/26山梨学院大9:30東日本法政FAHC白根クラブ
395/26山梨学院大11:00東日本東京ガス栃木NEX
405/26山梨学院大12:30東日本新潟CREA大原クラブ
415/26山梨学院大14:00東日本Metro山梨学院クラブ
426/1埼玉阿須15:301アレッサAlpinista信州
436/2大井サブ9:452丸紅木更津クラブ
446/2大井サブ11:302一橋クラブ成東クラブ
456/2大井サブ13:151静岡クラブSubmarine
466/2大井サブ15:001BluePanorama茨城HC
476/2大井サブ16:453東京海上WHEC
486/2大井サブ18:303セントポールスWHITE STICKS
496/16新潟城山13:00東日本Metro新潟CREA
506/16群馬みなかみ13:002ソルジェンテ群馬東京HC
516/22埼玉阿須15:301飯能クラブSubmarine
526/22神奈川日吉18:002SPHC三田クラブ
536/23駒沢9:303桜杖会アトゥラエ
546/23駒沢11:155FHMC東京Tokyo United
556/23駒沢13:005Firebird志木クラブ
566/23千葉大原9:30東日本東京ガス白根クラブ
576/23千葉大原11:00東日本山梨学院クラブ栃木NEX
586/23千葉大原12:30東日本法政FAHC大原クラブ
596/23茨城東海高10:001アレッサ茨城HC
606/29大井メイン9:45東日本山梨学院クラブ法政FAHC
616/29大井メイン11:30東日本栃木NEX大原クラブ
626/29大井メイン13:15東日本Metro白根クラブ
636/29大井メイン15:003桜杖会THV
646/29大井メイン16:452一橋クラブ丸紅
656/29大井メイン18:302東京HC木更津クラブ
666/30早稲田東伏見14:303アトゥラエWHITE STICKS
676/30早稲田東伏見15:004千葉DPO東伏見クラブ
686/30山梨白根高12:004White RootTKHC日光
696/30山梨白根高14:004YCU駒場クラブ
707/7立教大富士見13:003栃木NEXαTHV
717/7立教大富士見14:302丸紅SPHC
727/7立教大富士見16:003桜杖会東京海上
737/7立教大富士見17:303セントポールスWHEC
747/7早稲田東伏見12:304千葉DPOTKHC日光
757/7早稲田東伏見14:154White RootYCU
767/7早稲田東伏見16:004東伏見クラブ駒場クラブ
777/13大井メイン14:00東日本東京ガス新潟CREA
787/13大井メイン16:001BluePanorama飯能クラブ
797/13大井メイン18:00東日本Metro法政FAHC
807/20埼玉阿須15:305成城クラブTokyo United
817/20埼玉阿須17:155FHMC東京ALDER飯能Sr.
827/21静岡清水町10:001Alpinista信州茨城HC
837/21静岡清水町14:001静岡クラブ飯能クラブ
847/21新潟城山11:30東日本新潟CREA栃木NEX
857/21千葉大原11:302成東クラブ木更津クラブ
867/27神奈川日吉18:002一橋クラブ三田クラブ
877/28立教大富士見13:003栃木NEXαセントポールス
887/28立教大富士見14:303アトゥラエ東京海上
897/28立教大富士見16:003桜杖会WHEC
907/28立教大富士見17:303WHITE STICKSTHV
918/3大井サブ13:303栃木NEXαWHITE STICKS
928/3大井サブ15:303アトゥラエセントポールス
938/3大井サブ17:303東京海上THV
948/4群馬みなかみ11:302ソルジェンテ群馬木更津クラブ
958/25大井サブ9:455FHMC東京成城クラブ
968/25大井サブ11:304TKHC日光東伏見クラブ
978/25大井サブ13:152一橋クラブ東京HC
988/25大井サブ15:002成東クラブSPHC
998/31群馬みなかみ13:002ソルジェンテ群馬三田クラブ
1009/1栃木日光市9:30東日本東京ガス法政FAHC
1019/1栃木日光市11:00東日本新潟CREA白根クラブ
1029/1栃木日光市12:30東日本Metro栃木NEX
1039/1栃木日光市14:00東日本山梨学院クラブ大原クラブ
1049/7大井メイン9:451東大学士静岡クラブ
1059/7大井メイン11:301BluePanoramaSubmarine
1069/8千葉大原12:002木更津クラブSPHC
1079/8栃木日光市10:004千葉DPOWhite Root
1089/8栃木日光市12:004TKHC日光YCU
1099/8茨城東海高10:001茨城HC飯能クラブ
1109/8群馬みなかみ11:302ソルジェンテ群馬丸紅
1119/28神奈川日吉18:002成東クラブ三田クラブ
1129/29栃木日光市13:003桜杖会栃木NEXα
11310/5大井サブ9:452丸紅東京HC
11410/5大井サブ11:302一橋クラブ木更津クラブ
11510/5大井サブ13:154東伏見クラブYCU
11610/5大井サブ15:004White Root駒場クラブ
11710/5大井サブ16:453アトゥラエTHV
11810/5大井サブ18:303東京海上WHITE STICKS
11910/5埼玉阿須15:305FirebirdTokyo United
12010/5埼玉阿須17:155志木クラブALDER飯能Sr.
12110/6東大駒場13:301Alpinista信州Submarine
12210/6栃木今市13:003栃木NEXαWHEC
12310/12埼玉阿須16:301アレッサ静岡クラブ
12410/12埼玉阿須18:201東大学士飯能クラブ
12510/13群馬みなかみ13:302ソルジェンテ群馬成東クラブ
12610/19大井メイン9:45東日本白根クラブ大原クラブ
12710/19大井メイン11:30東日本山梨学院クラブ新潟CREA
12810/19大井メイン13:15東日本法政FAHC栃木NEX
12910/19大井メイン15:00東日本Metro東京ガス
13010/20千葉大原12:002東京HCSPHC
13110/26神奈川日吉18:002木更津クラブ三田クラブ
13210/27東大駒場11:001東大学士茨城HC
13310/27東大駒場13:001Alpinista信州静岡クラブ
13410/27東大駒場15:001アレッサSubmarine
13511/3大井サブ9:451アレッサBluePanorama
13611/3大井サブ11:301東大学士Submarine
13711/3大井サブ13:153栃木NEXα東京海上
13811/3大井サブ15:003桜杖会セントポールス
13911/3大井サブ16:455志木クラブ成城クラブ
14011/3大井サブ18:303WHECWHITE STICKS
141未定未定未定東日本山梨学院クラブ白根クラブ
142未定未定未定1BluePanoramaAlpinista信州
14311/17茨城東海高未定4-5入替戦4部 5位5部 2位
14411/17茨城東海高未定3-4入替戦3部 7位4部 2位
14511/17茨城東海高未定2-3入替戦2部 7位3部 2位
14611/17茨城東海高未定1-2入替戦1部 7位2部 2位
14711/17茨城東海高未定東-1入替戦東日本 7位1部 2位